masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2023-05-18 19:22:08
Mappro-nodm9
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
 
Armor1450
Damage given3863
Damage taken3245
First killer1
Health1400
Ping37
Score9
Dmg Eff54.35%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat12
Armor shard10
Health12
Health large6
Health mega7
Health small20
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning11
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun52071.4328276336.96
Rocket Launcher45044.44279528.42
Lava0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00114425.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total97056.2532090235.48 

Semisek48
 
Armor1845
Damage given3235
Damage taken4208
First victim1
Health1525
Ping36
Score6
Dmg Eff43.46%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat24
Armor shard9
Health11
Health large7
Health mega9
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning7
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun3
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher54055.564113530.37
Lightning gun25028.577325528.63
Lava0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00106216.13
Shot gun0000.004757.14
Total710141.1812845927.89 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014208s (0.011687s)