masters.fpsclassico.com
Servers IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27967 | fpsclasico.de:27967
Game:Quake III Arena classic duel (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
CTHULHU
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
Miroslav
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
Miroslav
eMg!kf
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
Carnage
eMg!kf
CTHULHU
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
d4widoV
Mike
Blaze
Miroslav
Miroslav
eMg!kf
Damage
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
CTHULHU
Mike
Hall of Fame
Miroslav
Hitman
Miroslav
MyWifeHatesQ3
-=ASS=-RICKY!!
Item
Blaze
CTHULHU
d4widoV
Mike
sn1
Blaze
fau
MyWifeHatesQ3
Player
CTHULHU
Miroslav
Miroslav
fau
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
Miroslav
CTHULHU
Miroslav
Top Stats
Miroslav
noobzordofzords
Miroslav
fau
Miroslav
Weapon
aimer
CTHULHU
ORGI69
Blaze
CTHULHU
ORGI69
Random Quote(s)
Miroslav" thanks for organising and adminning adminless "
ORGI69" ok :) "
Mike" cant win them all :D "
d4widoV" ggs "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Acc% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1-=ASS=-RICKY!!554434.36%851.2513.754100.00%1033
2Miroslav105627229.61%44113.8824.004493.18%1915
3d4widoV5410027.35%690.5413.50425.00%982
4Semisek4840433325.90%18141.2112.243348.48%1185
5fau53539825.88%18181.3416.723265.62%1334
6eMg!kf534724.54%1091.1313.25450.00%1024
7Magister11015023.34%16160.7312.22944.44%989
8sn1779822.99%9100.7911.00728.57%1017
9aimer14512022.97%14111.219.671566.67%1062
10noobzordofzords4910622.35%10230.467.00742.86%965
11matacristos6510122.09%21250.648.12862.50%980
12CTHULHU503021.44%741.6712.50475.00%1036
13Blaze274920.96%5130.559.0030.00%988
14PacMan.EZ9024220.79%7190.376.431428.57%894
15MyWifeHatesQ36310020.15%6100.637.00933.33%984
16Mike274520.05%5100.606.75425.00%989
17ORGI6911017419.22%13160.637.331540.00%982
18...jutuli...9136819.19%5400.254.142218.18%794
19Kra7oS11640218.80%12460.295.042321.74%806
20.WhoAmI?!1111915.21%1240.092.2050.00%909
21NoobKilla103913.48%170.262.5040.00%973
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2023-11-19 18:44:05 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015269s (0.013128s)